20:00

Free Test
/ 10

Quiz

1/10
Non-Verbal Question
Which of the following patterns best completes the sequence?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
X Y Z Y
B.
Y X Y Z
C.
Z Y X Z
D.
Y Z X Y

Quiz

2/10
Quantitative Reasoning
If 3x + 2 = 11, what is the value of x?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
2
B.
3
C.
4
D.
5

Quiz

3/10
Verbal Question
Which word is most similar in meaning to "elaborate"?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
Simple
B.
Intricate
C.
Brief
D.
Basic

Quiz

4/10
Non-Verbal Question
Identify the object that does not belong in the group.
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
Circle
B.
Triangle
C.
Square
D.
Rectangle

Quiz

5/10
Quantitative Reasoning
A rectangle has a length of 8 units and a width of 5 units. What is the area of the rectangle?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
13 square units
B.
20 square units
C.
30 square units
D.
40 square units

Quiz

6/10
Verbal Question
What is the antonym of "benevolent"?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
Kind
B.
Generous
C.
Malicious
D.
Compassionate

Quiz

7/10
Non-Verbal Question
Identify the next item in the series: M, P, S, V, ?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
X
B.
Y
C.
Z
D.
A

Quiz

8/10
Quantitative Reasoning
What is the next number in the series 2, 4, 8, 16, 32?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
48
B.
64
C.
54
D.
72

Quiz

9/10
Verbal Question
What is a synonym for "abundant"?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
Scarce
B.
Plentiful
C.
Tiny
D.
Small

Quiz

10/10
Non-Verbal Question
What letter should come next in the following sequence: B, D, F, H, ?
Select the answer
1 correct answer
A.
J
B.
K
C.
I
D.
L
Looking for more questions?Buy now

OLSAT Level F Practice Test Practice test unlocks all online simulator questions

Thank you for choosing the free version of the OLSAT Level F Practice Test practice test! Further deepen your knowledge on Educational Test Simulator; by unlocking the full version of our OLSAT Level F Practice Test Simulator you will be able to take tests with over 46 constantly updated questions and easily pass your exam. 98% of people pass the exam in the first attempt after preparing with our 46 questions.

BUY NOW

What to expect from our OLSAT Level F Practice Test practice tests and how to prepare for any exam?

The OLSAT Level F Practice Test Simulator Practice Tests are part of the Educational Test Database and are the best way to prepare for any OLSAT Level F Practice Test exam. The OLSAT Level F Practice Test practice tests consist of 46 questions divided by 3 topics and are written by experts to help you and prepare you to pass the exam on the first attempt. The OLSAT Level F Practice Test database includes questions from previous and other exams, which means you will be able to practice simulating past and future questions. Preparation with OLSAT Level F Practice Test Simulator will also give you an idea of the time it will take to complete each section of the OLSAT Level F Practice Test practice test . It is important to note that the OLSAT Level F Practice Test Simulator does not replace the classic OLSAT Level F Practice Test study guides; however, the Simulator provides valuable insights into what to expect and how much work needs to be done to prepare for the OLSAT Level F Practice Test exam.

BUY NOW

OLSAT Level F Practice Test Practice test therefore represents an excellent tool to prepare for the actual exam together with our Educational Test practice test . Our OLSAT Level F Practice Test Simulator will help you assess your level of preparation and understand your strengths and weaknesses. Below you can read all the quizzes you will find in our OLSAT Level F Practice Test Simulator and how our unique OLSAT Level F Practice Test Database made up of real questions:

Info quiz:

  • Quiz name:OLSAT Level F Practice Test
  • Total number of questions:46
  • Number of questions for the test:100
  • Pass score:70%
  • Number of topics:3 Topics
Study topics:Number of questions:
  • Non-Verbal Question:16 Questions
  • Quantitative Reasoning:14 Questions
  • Verbal Question:16 Questions

You can prepare for the OLSAT Level F Practice Test exams with our mobile app. It is very easy to use and even works offline in case of network failure, with all the functions you need to study and practice with our OLSAT Level F Practice Test Simulator.

Use our Mobile App, available for both Android and iOS devices, with our OLSAT Level F Practice Test Simulator . You can use it anywhere and always remember that our mobile app is free and available on all stores.

Our Mobile App contains all OLSAT Level F Practice Test practice tests which consist of 46 questions that are divided by 3 topics and also provide study material to pass the final OLSAT Level F Practice Test exam with guaranteed success. Our OLSAT Level F Practice Test database contain hundreds of questions and Educational Test Tests related to OLSAT Level F Practice Test Exam. This way you can practice anywhere you want, even offline without the internet.

BUY NOW